|
|||||
Primera ronda 19 Sep |
Cuartos de final 20 Sep |
Semifinales 21 Sep |
Final 22 Sep |
||
[1] Gregory Gaultier (Fra) 11-5, 11-3, 11-3 (27m) [Q] Matthew Karwalski (Aus) |
[1] Gregory Gaultier 11-8, 11-4, 11-9 (46m) Marwan El Shorbagy |
[1] Gregory Gaultier 11/5, 11/5, 11/7 Miguel Angel Rodriguez |
[1] Gregory Gaultier 7/11, 11,8, 3/11, 11/6, 11/6 [2] Mohamed Elshorbagy |
||
Tom Richards (Eng) 11-5, 11-2, 11-4 (31m) Marwan El Shorbagy (Egy) |
|||||
Stephen Coppinger (Rsa) 11-8, 11-3, 11-7 (42m) Miguel Angel Rodriguez (Col) |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez 11-6, 6-11, 11-7, 7-11, 11-9 (113m) [4] Omar Mosaad |
||||
Nicolas Mueller (Sui) 11-9, 9-11, 11-8, 11-6 (50m) [4] Omar Mosaad (Egy) |
|||||
[3] Borja Golan (Esp) 11-5, 12-10, 11-6 (45m) [Q] Karim Ali Fathi (Egy) |
[3] Borja Golan 8-11, 11-6, 11-6, 6-11, 11-6 (85m) [Q] Alfredo Avila |
[3] Borja Golan 6/11, 11/8, 11/6, 11/5 [2] Mohamed Elshorbagy |
|||
Adrian Waller (Eng) 8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 16-14 (55m) [Q] Alfredo Avila (Mex) |
|||||
Gregoire Marche (Fra) 11-13, 11-6, 5-11, 11-4, 11-2 (55m) [Q] Henrik Mustonen (Fin) |
Gregoire Marche 11-3, 11-6, 11-8 (28m) [2] Mohamed Elshorbagy |
||||
[WC] Cesar Salazar (Mex) 11-5, 11-5, 11-7 (27m) [2] Mohamed Elshorbagy (Egy) |
1 | M | Gregory Gaultier | FRA | 2 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
2 | M | Mohamed Elshorbagy | EGY | 6 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
3 | M | Borja Golan | ESP | 9 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
4 | M | Omar Mosaad | EGY | 11 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
M | Stephen Coppinger | RSA | 16 | PSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Tom Richards | ENG | 17 | PSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Miguel Angel Rodríguez | COL | 19 | PSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Nicolas Mueller | SWZ | 21 | PSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Marwan Elshorbagy | EGY | 29 | PSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Gregoire Marche | FRA | 30 | PSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Adrian Waller | ENG | 34 | PSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | César Salazar | MEX | 53 | * WC | PSA | SquashInfo |
1 | Q | Henrik Mustonen | FIN | 36 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
2 | Q | Campbell Grayson | NZL | 41 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
3 | Q | Mohd Ali Anwar Reda | EGY | 42 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
4 | Q | Karim Ali Fathi | EGY | 55 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
5 | Q | Matthew Karwalski | AUS | 58 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
6 | Q | Steven Finitsis | AUS | 59 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
7 | Q | Jaymie Haycocks | ENG | 62 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
8 | Q | Alfredo Avila | MEX | 64 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
9 | Q | Peter Creed | WAL | 74 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
10 | Q | Arturo Salazar | MEX | 75 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
11 | Q | Erik Tepos Valtierra | MEX | 97 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
12 | Q | Fernando López | MEX | 187 | PSA | SquashInfo | |
13 | Q | Ricardo López | MEX | Unranked | Local | PSA | SquashInfo |
14 | Q | Edgar Zayas | MEX | Unranked | Local | PSA | SquashInfo |
15 | Q | Marco Toriz | MEX | Unranked | Local | PSA | SquashInfo |
16 | Q | Jonathan Ramos | MEX | 204 | Local | PSA | SquashInfo |
Gregory Gaultier
France
Mohamed El Shorbagy
Egypt
Borja Golan
Spain
Omar Mosaad
Egypt
Stephen Coppinger
South Africa
Tom Richards
England
Miguel Angel Rodríguez
Colombia
Nicolas Mueller
Switzerland
Marwan Elshorbagy
Egypt
Gregoire Marche
France
Adrian Waller
England
Cesar Salazar
México
Henrik Mustonen
Finland
Campbell Grayson
New Zealand
Mohd Ali Anwar Reda
Egypt
Karim Ali Fathi
Egypt
Matthew Karwalski
Australia
Steven Finitsis
Australia
Jaymie Haycocks
England
Alfredo Avila
México
Peter Creed
Wales
Arturo Salazar
México
Erik Tepos
México
Fernando Lopez
México
Ricardo Lopez
México
Edgar Zayas
México
Marco Toriz
México
Jonathan Ramos
México
|
|||||
Primera ronda 19 Sep |
Cuartos de final 20 Sep |
Semifinales 21 Sep |
Final 22 Sep |
||
[1] Donna Urquhart (Aus) 11/1, 12/10, 11/5 (30m) Olga Ertlova (Cze) |
Olga Ertlova 10/12, 11/3, 11/5, 9/11, 11/9 (77m) [8] Tesni Evans |
[8] Tesni Evans 11/6, 8/11, 11/4, 11/8 [Q] Yathreb Adel |
[Q] Yathreb Adel 11/8, 11/4, 15/13 [5] Victoria Lust |
||
[8] Tesni Evans (Wal) 11/5, 11/3, 11-4 (20m) Nayelly Hernandez (Mex) |
|||||
[3] Samantha Teran (Mex) 11/8, 11/3, 11/7 (26m) Megan Craig (Nzl) |
[3] Samantha Teran 11/8, 11/9, 9/11, 11/5 (38m) [Q] Yathreb Adel |
||||
[7] Kylie Lindsay (Nzl) 11/2, 11/8, 11/2 (16m) [Q] Yathreb Adel (Egy) |
|||||
[Q] Mariam Metwally (Egy) 11/3, 11/8, 17/15 (35m) [[5] Victoria Lust (Eng) |
[5] Victoria Lust 4/11, 6/11, 13/11, 11/4, 11/9 (39m) [4] Siyoli Waters |
[5] Victoria Lust 8/11, 11/7, 11/3, 11/8 Coline Aumard |
|||
[Q] Diana García 11/7, 11/8, 11/6 (23m) [4] Siyoli Waters (Rsa) |
|||||
Coline Aumard (Fra) 4/11, 9/11, 11/5, 11/7, 11/8 (48m) [6] Liu Tsz-Ling (Hkg) |
Coline Aumard 11/9, 11/5, 8/11, 8/11, 12/10 (57m) [2] Joey Chan |
||||
[Q] Kristen Lange (USA) 12/10, 7/11, 11/9, 11/5 (33m) [2] Joey Chan (Hkg) |
1 | M | Donna Urquhart | AUS | 17 | WSA | SquashInfo | |
2 | M | Joey Chan | HKG | 22 | WSA | SquashInfo | |
3 | M | Samantha Teran | MEX | 25 | WSA | SquashInfo | |
4 | M | Slyoll Waters | RSA | 34 | WSA | SquashInfo | |
5 | M | Victoria Lust | ENG | 37 | WSA | SquashInfo | |
6 | M | Liu Tsz-Ling | HKG | 39 | SquashInfo | ||
7 | M | Kylie Lindsay | NZL | 40 | WSA | SquashInfo | |
8 | M | Tesni Evans | WLS | 43 | WSA | SquashInfo | |
M | Coline Aumard | FRA | 44 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Olqa Ertlova | CZE | 45 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Megan Craig | NZL | 46 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
M | Nayelly Hernández | MEX | 80 | *WC | WSA | SquashInfo |
Q | Sarah Cardwell | AUS | 54 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Kristen Lange | USA | 56 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Lotte Eriksen | NOR | 57 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Gaby Huber | CHE | 63 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Yathreb Adel | EGY | 70 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Mariam Ibrahim Metwally | EGY | 73 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Ivonne Díaz | MEX | 89 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Diana García | MEX | 125 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Karina Heredia | MEX | 139 | WSA | SquashInfo | ||
Q | Karla Urrutia | MEX | 145 | Local | WSA | SquashInfo | |
Q | Montserrat Castellanos | MEX | 220 | Local | WSA | SquashInfo | |
Q | Maria Fernanda Rivera | MEX | Unranked | Local | WSA | SquashInfo | |
Q | Guadalupe Ramírez | MEX | Unranked | Local | WSA |
Donna Urquhart
Australia
Joey Chan
Hong Kong
Samantha Teran
México
Siyoli Waters
South Africa
Victoria Lust
England
Liu Tsz-Ling
Hong Kong
Kylie Lindsay
New Zealand
Tesni Evans
Wales
Nayelly Hernández
México
Coline Aumard
France
Olga Ertlova
Czech Republic
Megan Craig
New Zealand
Sarah Cardwell
Australia
Kristen Lange
USA
Lotte Eriksen
Norway
Gaby Huber
Switzerland
Yathreb Adel
Egypt
Mariam Ibrahim Metwally
Egypt
Ivonne Díaz
México
Diana García
México
Karina Heredia
México
Karla Urrutia
México
Monsserrat Castellanos
México
Maria Fernanda Rivera
México
Guadalupe Ramirez
México
info@squash.com.mx Todos los derechos reservados 2021