Nombre | Categoría | Rama | Entidad |
ALTAMIRA GONZALEZ KEVIN JOSE | Sub 17 | Varonil | Aguascalientes |
ARELLANO ORTEGA RAFAEL | Sub 17 | Varonil | Aguascalientes |
BARBA ARAIZA JOSE ERNESTO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Aguascalientes |
BARBA ARAIZA JOSE ROBERTO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Aguascalientes |
MARTINEZ GARCIA ALEJANDRA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Aguascalientes |
PEÑA GONZALEZ MONICA ESTEFANIA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Aguascalientes |
VARGAS DE LUNA MARIANA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Aguascalientes |
ARROYO SANCHEZ JESUS ENRIQUE | Sub 13 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
BONNABEL NOVELO ANDRE | Sub 13 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
BORJA RAMOS ANDREA MARIANA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Ciudad de México |
CARDENAS MORA LEONEL | Sub 17 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
GONZALEZ RIVERA ARANTZA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Ciudad de México |
HERNANDEZ SANTAMARIA DIEGO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
JUAREZ REYES ANDREA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Ciudad de México |
LARRAGA OLIVARES RODRIGO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
MONCADA GONZALEZ LUIS ALEJANDRO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
MONCADA GONZALEZ LUIS ENRIQUE | Sub 17 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
RAMIREZ ALVA SOFIA AINET | Sub 17 | Femenil | Ciudad de México |
RAMIREZ HERRERO QUETZALI | Sub 17 | Femenil | Ciudad de México |
RODRIGUEZ TAPIA CARLOS ALEJANDRO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
SANTIAGO HERNANDEZ FABIAN DAVID | Sub 15 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
TOLEDO ALDANA DIEGO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
VAN RONGEN TREJO FAUSTO PATRIQUE | Sub 17 | Varonil | Ciudad de México |
ALCANTAR RODRIGUEZ SOFIA ALEJANDRA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Coahuila |
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ ANA DANIELA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Coahuila |
FLORES PEÑA CAROLINA GUADALUPE | Sub 15 | Femenil | Coahuila |
FLORES PEÑA SUSAN ABIGAIL | Sub 17 | Femenil | Coahuila |
HERRERA OLIVARES KAROLINA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Coahuila |
MENDEZ RODRIGUEZ CASSANDRA YAZEL | Sub 17 | Femenil | Coahuila |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ LUISA FERNANDA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Coahuila |
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ SOFIA MARIAN | Sub 15 | Femenil | Coahuila |
MUÑOZ GUTIERREZ SERGIO EMILIO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Estado de México |
RESENDIZ GUTIERREZ ESAU | Sub 17 | Varonil | Estado de México |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ABRIL FERNANDA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Estado de México |
VARGAS INURRETA JUAN CARLOS | Sub 17 | Varonil | Estado de México |
VARGAS INURRETA LEONARDO DANIEL | Sub 17 | Varonil | Estado de México |
AGUILAR JUAREZ SAMANTHA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
ALVAREZ PARDO CARLOS ALEXIS | Sub 13 | Varonil | Guanajuato |
BARRON JUAREZ MAURICIO YAHIR | Sub 15 | Varonil | Guanajuato |
CAMACHO HERNANDEZ DANIELA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
CAMACHO HERNANDEZ SANTIAGO ABRAHAM | Sub 17 | Varonil | Guanajuato |
CELEDON YEPEZ EDITH | Sub 13 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ VALERIA GALILEA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
FLORES LARA JAVIER ALEJANDRO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Guanajuato |
GUARDADO RAMIREZ ANDREA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ KAREN | Sub 17 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
MARTAGON MOCTEZUMA ANDREA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
NARVAEZ DARDON MARIANA LISSETE | Sub 13 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
RABELO WAHAB CARLOS AHMED | Sub 15 | Varonil | Guanajuato |
RAYAS VENEGAS JAIME RODRIGO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Guanajuato |
REGALADO DELGADO LUZ ELENA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
RUIZ FIGUEROA MILDRED | Sub 17 | Femenil | Guanajuato |
ZARAGOZA SOTELO JESUS IVAN | Sub 17 | Varonil | Guanajuato |
ACEVES MORENO GILBERTO NOE | Sub 13 | Varonil | Jalisco |
AGUILERA ACEVES JANETH GUADALUPE | Sub 17 | Femenil | Jalisco |
ANGUIANO GOMEZ DINA SOLEDAD | Sub 17 | Femenil | Jalisco |
BRISEÑO PADILLA LUIS LEONARDO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Jalisco |
CABELLO GOMEZ FABIOLA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Jalisco |
FRANCO HERRERA DIEGO ARATH | Sub 15 | Varonil | Jalisco |
FRANCO PALACIOS ANA CAMILA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Jalisco |
FRANCO PALACIOS PAOLA MICHELLE | Sub 15 | Femenil | Jalisco |
GOMEZ LEACH DIANA ISABEL | Sub 15 | Femenil | Jalisco |
GUARDADO VILLARREAL GABRIELA YADIRA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Jalisco |
MEDINA CARRILLO SANTIAGO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Jalisco |
ORTIZ RUBIO MIRIAM ALEJANDRA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Jalisco |
PEREZ HERNANDEZ DAMIAN AMAEL | Sub 13 | Varonil | Jalisco |
REYES ACEVES JOSE SANTIAGO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Jalisco |
ROBLES MEDINA HECTOR MARIANO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Jalisco |
ROCHA VALDIVIA JUAN PABLO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Jalisco |
SALAZAR GOMEZ JUAN SEBASTIAN | Sub 15 | Varonil | Jalisco |
SANDOVAL RAMIREZ DULCE ESPERANZA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Jalisco |
TEJEDA RIVAS HILDA NATALIA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Jalisco |
ALANIS RODRIGUEZ DIEGO ARMANDO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Michoacán |
ALVAREZ OLIVERA MAIRELY | Sub 15 | Femenil | Michoacán |
CENICEROS RIOS LUIS RAUL | Sub 13 | Varonil | Michoacán |
FERNANDEZ DODDOLI JAVIER | Sub 15 | Varonil | Michoacán |
GUTIERREZ GOMEZ DANIEL | Sub 17 | Varonil | Michoacán |
GUZMAN CAJICA FRANCISCO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Michoacán |
GUZMAN CAJICA LISANDRA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Michoacán |
OCHOA SIERRA VIRGILIO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Michoacán |
PANIAGUA FARIAS GAALA JOCELYN | Sub 17 | Femenil | Michoacán |
SALAZAR CERVANTES KARLA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Michoacán |
SANCHEZ URBANO KAROL ANNMERY | Sub 13 | Femenil | Michoacán |
VICTORIA MENDEZ LEONARDO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Michoacán |
VILLALPANDO HERNANDEZ NAUJ AMIR | Sub 13 | Varonil | Michoacán |
ALMONACI PARRA ELENA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Nuevo León |
DESIGA SALINAS ANA CRISTINA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Nuevo León |
MAR MORALES HIROMI MONSERRATH | Sub 13 | Femenil | Nuevo León |
MORENO MARTINEZ AGUSTIN | Sub 13 | Varonil | Nuevo León |
MORENO MARTINEZ LEONARDO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Nuevo León |
PEREZ SILVA JESSICA MONSERRAT | Sub 13 | Femenil | Nuevo León |
RAMIREZ PONCE DE LEON HILDA SOFIA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Nuevo León |
RENDON SILVA CARLOS EMILIANO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Nuevo León |
URBINA NARVAEZ ANDREA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Nuevo León |
FLORES YAÑEZ ALVARO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Oaxaca |
JAIME TANUZ ALBERTO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Oaxaca |
MONDRAGON MACEDO IAN ANDRE | Sub 13 | Varonil | Oaxaca |
AGUILAR RAMIREZ JORGE | Sub 13 | Varonil | Querétaro |
AGUILAR RAMIREZ VALERIA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Querétaro |
ALANIZ CERVANTES JUAN ANTONIO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Querétaro |
BAUTISTA HERNANDEZ ROBERTO DAVID | Sub 13 | Varonil | Querétaro |
FLORES CASTRO ISAAC | Sub 17 | Varonil | Querétaro |
GARZA MERCADO DAVID | Sub 13 | Varonil | Querétaro |
GONZALEZ ARTEAGA DIANA GUADALUPE | Sub 13 | Femenil | Querétaro |
OLIVEROS RODRIGUEZ ISRAEL | Sub 17 | Varonil | Querétaro |
ORDOÑEZ SANCHEZ DIEGO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Querétaro |
ORTIZ NARVAEZ BRANDON AMILCAR | Sub 17 | Varonil | Querétaro |
SIGG ORTEGA ANDRES | Sub 17 | Varonil | Querétaro |
ZALDIVAR RUANO XIMENA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Querétaro |
ZAMORATEGUI VALDEZ JESUS RODRIGO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Querétaro |
AGUILAR RAMIREZ ZARET STEFANIA | Sub 15 | Femenil | San Luis Potosí |
ALMONACI PARRA DIPNA MICHELLE | Sub 17 | Femenil | San Luis Potosí |
DE LEON VILLELA DANIELA | Sub 17 | Femenil | San Luis Potosí |
DE LOS SANTOS AVILA WALLY | Sub 13 | Varonil | San Luis Potosí |
FLORES MARTINEZ ALESSIA MICHELLE | Sub 17 | Femenil | San Luis Potosí |
RAMOS FORTANELLI SOFIA | Sub 17 | Femenil | San Luis Potosí |
VILLAGOMEZ REYNA SOFIA | Sub 15 | Femenil | San Luis Potosí |
VITE REYNA XIMENA | Sub 15 | Femenil | San Luis Potosí |
HUERTA MORALES VICTOR SAUL | Sub 15 | Varonil | Tlaxcala |
MALDONADO JUAREZ AXEL | Sub 17 | Varonil | Tlaxcala |
MIJARES CARRO JOSE ALFREDO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Tlaxcala |
SANCHEZ MIJARES JOSE JEZAREL | Sub 17 | Varonil | Tlaxcala |
SOSA URANGA FEDERICO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Tlaxcala |
SOSA URANGA JONATHAN | Sub 17 | Varonil | Tlaxcala |
BARAJAS REYES RODRIGO | Sub 15 | Varonil | UNAM |
ABURTO MARTINEZ DIANA LAURA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Veracruz |
GASCA PEREZ SOFIA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Veracruz |
GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ MARGARITA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Veracruz |
GONZALEZ TRUJILLO RICARDO ALBERTO | Sub 17 | Varonil | Veracruz |
GUTIERREZ TORRES ALBERTO | Sub 13 | Varonil | Veracruz |
MARTIN GABRIELA EVA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Veracruz |
PEREZ ALFARO LIZBETH | Sub 15 | Femenil | Veracruz |
REBOLLEDO SANTORUM SAMANTHA | Sub 15 | Femenil | Veracruz |
ROMERO GALICIA CRISTINA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Veracruz |
SANCHEZ SOTO JIMENA | Sub 17 | Femenil | Veracruz |
VELAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ EMILIO | Sub 15 | Varonil | Veracruz |
VIVEROS ANDRADE CAMILA | Sub 13 | Femenil | Veracruz |
info@squash.com.mx Todos los derechos reservados 2021